Shows:

Competitions:

KNK Cynophila — WK Selectie deel2 » Small 2 » Results

Jumping 3 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 14 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 30.12
2 20 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 30.88
3 19 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 31.21
4 1 Marc ValkYade | Shetland Sheepdog 31.97
5 10 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 32.46
6 5 Natasja EbbenZoë | Shetland Sheepdog 32.33 1 5.00
7 3 Twan ZandersZico | Parson Russell Terrier 33.09 1 5.00
8 13 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 33.72 1 5.00
9 11 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 37.59 1 5.59
10 12 Linda ZegersRizzo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 39.90 2 12.90
DSQ 17 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 7 Monica VinkClinton | Schipperke
DSQ 16 Carla VoorneveldZamu | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

144.00 meter

Standard Course Time

37 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56 seconds

Jumping 4 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 14 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 31.60
2 1 Marc ValkYade | Shetland Sheepdog 32.24
3 20 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 32.34
4 5 Natasja EbbenZoë | Shetland Sheepdog 33.01
5 10 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 33.71
6 17 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 33.99
7 13 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 34.26
8 19 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 35.58 1 5.00
9 12 Linda ZegersRizzo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 40.56 1 9.56
DSQ 11 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 7 Monica VinkClinton | Schipperke
DSQ 16 Carla VoorneveldZamu | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 3 Twan ZandersZico | Parson Russell Terrier

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

140.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

54 seconds

Vast Parcours 3 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 14 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 38.70
2 20 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 39.93
3 10 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 40.23 0.23
4 1 Marc ValkYade | Shetland Sheepdog 40.89 0.89
5 3 Twan ZandersZico | Parson Russell Terrier 42.31 2.31
6 12 Linda ZegersRizzo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 42.02 1 7.02
7 17 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 42.76 1 7.76
8 16 Carla VoorneveldZamu | Shetland Sheepdog 43.51 3 18.51
DSQ 13 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 5 Natasja EbbenZoë | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 19 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 11 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 7 Monica VinkClinton | Schipperke

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Vast Parcours 4 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 14 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 36.39
2 20 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 40.24
3 13 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 40.93
4 1 Marc ValkYade | Shetland Sheepdog 37.77 1 5.00
5 10 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 39.72 1 5.00
6 17 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 39.85 1 5.00
7 3 Twan ZandersZico | Parson Russell Terrier 41.51 1 5.00
8 11 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 40.28 1 1 10.00
9 7 Monica VinkClinton | Schipperke 55.59 1 18.59
DSQ 5 Natasja EbbenZoë | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 19 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 16 Carla VoorneveldZamu | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 12 Linda ZegersRizzo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

160.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds