Shows:

Competitions:

KNK Cynophila — WK Selectie deel2 » Medium 2 » Results

Jumping 3 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 66 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 29.39
2 55 Werner RosseauBlizzard | Shetland Sheepdog 30.52
3 37 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 30.88
4 56 Diana van BreeKinkajou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 31.35
5 49 Gerwin GerritsenFlame | Shetland Sheepdog 32.63
6 32 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog 33.76
7 36 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog 35.28
8 54 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog 31.73 1 5.00
9 52 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier 32.11 1 5.00
10 40 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog 32.91 1 5.00
11 41 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 35.26 1 5.00
12 67 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 39.45 2 12.45
DSQ 38 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 64 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 58 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 65 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 47 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 60 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 45 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 48 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 35 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 62 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi
DSQ 63 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 51 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 50 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

144.00 meter

Standard Course Time

37 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56 seconds

Jumping 4 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 66 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 30.77
1 62 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 30.77
3 48 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 31.09
4 55 Werner RosseauBlizzard | Shetland Sheepdog 32.89
5 56 Diana van BreeKinkajou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 33.15
6 37 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 33.16
7 51 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 33.22
8 49 Gerwin GerritsenFlame | Shetland Sheepdog 33.90
9 38 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 34.60
10 45 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 34.90
11 58 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 35.10
12 64 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 37.18 1.18
13 67 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 42.29 1 11.29
DSQ 41 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 32 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 65 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 60 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 40 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 36 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 54 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 35 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 63 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 52 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 50 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

140.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

54 seconds

Vast Parcours 3 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 48 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 38.16 38.16
2 37 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 39.59 39.59
3 55 Werner RosseauBlizzard | Shetland Sheepdog 40.11 40.11
4 58 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 42.71 42.71
5 45 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 43.12 43.12
6 51 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 38.92 1 43.92
7 64 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 45.15 45.15
8 47 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 45.02 1 50.02
9 31 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 50.14 1 2 65.14
DSQ 41 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 38 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 56 Diana van BreeKinkajou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 32 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 65 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 49 Gerwin GerritsenFlame | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 67 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 60 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 66 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 40 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 36 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 54 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 35 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 62 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi
DSQ 63 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 52 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 50 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Vast Parcours 4 (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 48 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 37.11
2 38 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 40.34
3 31 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 46.72 4.72
4 55 Werner RosseauBlizzard | Shetland Sheepdog 38.54 1 5.00
5 41 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 44.02 1 7.02
6 37 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 40.20 1 1 10.00
7 51 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 46.07 2 14.07
DSQ 56 Diana van BreeKinkajou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 64 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 58 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 32 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 65 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 47 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 49 Gerwin GerritsenFlame | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 67 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 60 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 66 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 40 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 36 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 54 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 45 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 35 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 62 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi
DSQ 63 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 52 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 50 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

160.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds