Shows:

Competitions:

KNK Cynophilia — WK Selectie 2 » Results

A Large / A Medium / A Small / Large / Medium / Small

A Large

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 161 Greet Van de Veerdonk-FeldbruggeJLee | Australian Kelpie 34.64
2 170 Nienke Bezuijen-BarendsFenna | Border Collie 36.82
3 162 Hanny TolenaarVita | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 39.00
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 160 Esther MaasdamBadgio | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 33.95
2 170 Nienke Bezuijen-BarendsFenna | Border Collie 34.38
3 150 Greetje HoekstraNoa | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 40.21

A Medium

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 181 Tila ValkenbergJoy | kruizing sheltie 66.35 22.35
DSQ 183 Bep BoonBowy | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 185 Rob van OirschotKyra | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 183 Bep BoonBowy | Parson Russell Terrier 31.91 5.00
DSQ 185 Rob van OirschotKyra | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 181 Tila ValkenbergJoy | kruizing sheltie

A Small

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
DSQ 194 Diana van BreeGyula | Chinese Crested Dog, Powder Puff
DSQ 195 Yvonne ClementsPaige | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 192 Els CoxAwesome Annie | Border Terrier
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 193 Peggy van Ginneken-de BaatJazzybelle | Shetland Sheepdog 35.41 5.00
2 195 Yvonne ClementsPaige | Shetland Sheepdog 49.42 11.42
DSQ 194 Diana van BreeGyula | Chinese Crested Dog, Powder Puff

Large

Vast Parcours 1 — Individual Time Score
1 53 Wendy WillemseTunwill's Aydisa | Border Collie 34.58
2 71 Peter SpoorenbergClive | Border Collie 35.68
3 24 Jurgen v.d. BoomTunwill's Blitz | Border Collie 36.20
Vast Parcours 2 — Individual Time Score
1 77 Katja SlippensToxic-Ziva | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 42.93
2 93 Roy FonteijnLieke | Border Collie 43.04
3 27 Miranda RommersZiva | Border Collie 46.25
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 77 Katja SlippensToxic-Ziva | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 33.42
2 61 Martijn ServaasPem | Border Collie 34.14
3 48 Ellen de WeertAthos | Border Collie 34.97

Medium

Vast Parcours 1 — Individual Time Score
1 17 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 32.11
2 10 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi 32.62
3 9 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 33.06
Vast Parcours 2 — Individual Time Score
1 9 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 44.21
2 29 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 45.69
3 22 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 46.25
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 9 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 34.39
2 25 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog 35.50 0.50
3 4 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 36.81 1.81

Small

Vast Parcours 1 — Individual Time Score
1 6 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 31.56
2 12 Marissa FigeeZenzi | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 35.59 0.59
3 1 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog 36.34 1.34
Vast Parcours 2 — Individual Time Score
1 12 Marissa FigeeZenzi | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 45.76
2 6 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 46.59
3 10 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 47.85
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 5 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 37.35 2.35
2 6 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 33.82 5.00
3 9 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 35.44 5.44