Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1L-7 B1MS-7 CMS-7 Vet Selectie » A Medium (zon) » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 37 Joke van der MolenVita | Dutch Smoushond 29.82 3
2 32 Tila ValkenbergJoy | kruizing sheltie 30.26 2
3 36 Ferdinand de HaanJopper | kruising fox terrier 31.76 1
4 35 Agnes CsengöBliss | English Cocker Spaniel 33.54 2 (4)
5 39 Kai-Arne ReiterScotty | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 41.90 6.90
DSQ 44 Chantal BorgmannPhoebe | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Floor GoddijnIci | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 41 Marco HaringEasy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Annemie v HuttenEnya | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 45 Annemiek NotenboomNever Give Up | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 38 Marjo ThijssenKas | kruising
DSQ 42 Sietske v/d VeenSavanne | Border Collie
DSQ 43 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

35 seconds

Maximum Course Time

53 seconds

Competitions

Tijd+Fout (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 42 Sietske v/d VeenSavanne | Border Collie 30.48 30.48
2 44 Chantal BorgmannPhoebe | Shetland Sheepdog 39.86 39.86
3 37 Joke van der MolenVita | Dutch Smoushond 35.36 40.36
4 39 Kai-Arne ReiterScotty | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 41.72 41.72
5 35 Agnes CsengöBliss | English Cocker Spaniel 42.46 47.46
6 38 Marjo ThijssenKas | kruising 43.70 48.70
7 31 Floor GoddijnIci | Pyrenean Sheepdog 45.78 55.78
8 45 Annemiek NotenboomNever Give Up | Poodle, Miniature 69.22 69.22
DSQ 32 Tila ValkenbergJoy | kruizing sheltie 74.02
DSQ 36 Ferdinand de HaanJopper | kruising fox terrier
DSQ 33 Jaap de HaasJoppie | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 41 Marco HaringEasy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Annemie v HuttenEnya | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 43 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

100.00 meter

Standard Course Time

999 seconds

Maximum Course Time

999 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 39 Kai-Arne ReiterScotty | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 53.98 8.98
2 36 Ferdinand de HaanJopper | kruising fox terrier 55.06 2 20.06
DSQ 45 Annemiek NotenboomNever Give Up | Poodle, Miniature 78.96
DSQ 44 Chantal BorgmannPhoebe | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 35 Agnes CsengöBliss | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 31 Floor GoddijnIci | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 33 Jaap de HaasJoppie | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 41 Marco HaringEasy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 34 Annemie v HuttenEnya | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 37 Joke van der MolenVita | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 38 Marjo ThijssenKas | kruising
DSQ 32 Tila ValkenbergJoy | kruizing sheltie
DSQ 42 Sietske v/d VeenSavanne | Border Collie
DSQ 43 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

157.00 meter

Standard Course Time

45 seconds

Maximum Course Time

68 seconds

Competitions