Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1L-7 B1MS-7 CMS-7 Vet Selectie » A Large (zon) » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 24 Laura Smits - de VriesKatie | Australian Shepherd 32.96 1
2 17 Christien TemminkSpike | kruising appenzeller sennenhond 41.16 0.16
3 ? Ine WalschotsBreak | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 42.16 1.16
4 3 Cor Groen in 't WoudTessa | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 32.28 1 5.00
5 23 Jenny LogisterAika | kruising 35.12 1 5.00
6 10 Nicole Schreuder PetersTessa | Border Collie 35.84 1 5.00
7 5 Sia BeuvingChito | Hovawart 37.80 1 2 15.00
DSQ 9 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 13 Kristel BerkhoutNouk | border collie
DSQ 2 Koos DijkemaRiver | Border Collie
DSQ 6 Gregor GiliamsNila | Border Collie
DSQ 8 Redmar LeemburgBuddy | kruising
DSQ 22 Desiree LokersQimmiq | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 20 Sifra de PaauwJill | Border Collie
DSQ 16 Lieke SoyerBaica | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 25 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 11 Denise de WitStar | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

146.00 meter

Standard Course Time

41 seconds

Maximum Course Time

65 seconds

Competitions

Tijd-Fout-Uit (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
18 Eugene BartholomeusChiro | border collie 100.00
4 Masja Cordes-TerlingenGympie | Australian Kelpie 100.00
6 Gregor GiliamsNila | Border Collie 100.00
14 Jantina HoogerhuisIrcka | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 100.00
8 Redmar LeemburgBuddy | kruising 100.00
1 10 Nicole Schreuder PetersTessa | Border Collie 37.74 20.00
2 2 Koos DijkemaRiver | Border Collie 39.76 17.00
3 3 Cor Groen in 't WoudTessa | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 36.64 16.00
4 13 Kristel BerkhoutNouk | border collie 39.32 16.00
5 17 Christien TemminkSpike | kruising appenzeller sennenhond 47.74 16.00
6 25 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 59.46 14.00
7 5 Sia BeuvingChito | Hovawart 39.28 13.00
8 ? Ine WalschotsBreak | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 61.94 11.00
9 11 Denise de WitStar | Border Collie 54.52 9.00
10 21 Henk ScherlingCarlo | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 50.04 6.00
11 23 Jenny LogisterAika | kruising 51.22 6.00
12 24 Laura Smits - de VriesKatie | Australian Shepherd 62.16 5.00
13 15 Kelly van SonWhisper | Border Collie 75.00 4.00
14 22 Desiree LokersQimmiq | Australian Kelpie 40.74 3.00
15 9 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 33.00
16 20 Sifra de PaauwJill | Border Collie 44.60
17 16 Lieke SoyerBaica | Australian Kelpie 49.82

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

157.00 meter

Standard Course Time

70 seconds

Maximum Course Time

900 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 20 Sifra de PaauwJill | Border Collie 31.62 1 5.00
2 2 Koos DijkemaRiver | Border Collie 39.62 1 5.00
3 25 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 52.54 5.54
4 3 Cor Groen in 't WoudTessa | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 36.18 1 1 10.00
5 17 Christien TemminkSpike | kruising appenzeller sennenhond 56.28 1 1 19.28
DSQ 9 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 13 Kristel BerkhoutNouk | border collie
DSQ 5 Sia BeuvingChito | Hovawart
DSQ 6 Gregor GiliamsNila | Border Collie
DSQ 8 Redmar LeemburgBuddy | kruising
DSQ 23 Jenny LogisterAika | kruising
DSQ 22 Desiree LokersQimmiq | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 10 Nicole Schreuder PetersTessa | Border Collie
DSQ 24 Laura Smits - de VriesKatie | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 15 Kelly van SonWhisper | Border Collie
DSQ 16 Lieke SoyerBaica | Australian Kelpie
DSQ ? Ine WalschotsBreak | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 11 Denise de WitStar | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

147.00 meter

Standard Course Time

47 seconds

Maximum Course Time

72 seconds

Competitions