Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1L-7 B1MS-7 CMS-7 Vet Selectie » C Small » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 219 Gerwin GerritsenShine | Shetland Sheepdog 32.68 40
2 204 Marissa FigeeZenzi | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 32.92 36
3 212 Piet PrevoDestry | Shetland Sheepdog 33.06 32
4 226 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 34.02 29
5 224 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 34.04 26
6 229 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog 34.40 24
7 210 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 34.96 22
8 221 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 36.20 20
9 202 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 36.28 18
10 222 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 37.20 16
11 206 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog 38.68 0.68 14
12 213 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 39.78 1.78 12
13 230 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 41.38 3.38 10
14 223 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 41.56 3.56 8
15 214 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 42.72 4.72 6
16 231 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 33.42 1 5.00 5
17 218 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog 35.28 1 5.00 4
18 216 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog 37.26 1 5.00 3
19 217 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 39.36 1 6.36
20 203 Patricia CornelisseChubby | jack russell terriër 41.08 1 8.08
21 201 David BakLilly | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 41.30 1 8.30
22 225 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 49.09 11.09
DSQ 209 Diana van BreeLuna | patterdale terrier
DSQ 215 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 228 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 227 Ingrid van MeerlantKai | jack russell terriër
DSQ 220 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn)
DSQ 208 Natalie PrevoTwinkle Star | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 233 Nicole Schreuder PetersKiriya | toy australian shepherd
DSQ 205 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTjinta | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 211 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisEscada | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

57 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 220 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 27.56 45.00
2 204 Marissa FigeeZenzi | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 31.30 36.00
3 219 Gerwin GerritsenShine | Shetland Sheepdog 32.16 36.00
4 212 Piet PrevoDestry | Shetland Sheepdog 28.00 33.00
5 231 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 29.46 33.00
6 216 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog 30.48 33.00
7 215 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 31.70 33.00
8 213 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 26.38 32.00
9 208 Natalie PrevoTwinkle Star | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 28.66 31.00
10 211 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisEscada | Shetland Sheepdog 30.92 31.00
11 218 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog 32.94 31.00
12 217 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 29.80 30.00
13 233 Nicole Schreuder PetersKiriya | toy australian shepherd 22.90 29.00
14 230 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 30.58 29.00
15 226 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 30.58 19.00
16 210 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 16.04 17.00

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

1 seconds

Maximum Course Time

1 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 233 Nicole Schreuder PetersKiriya | toy australian shepherd 40.82 40
2 217 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 41.12 36
3 231 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 41.18 32
4 222 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 44.80 2.80 29
5 220 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 36.86 1 5.00 26
6 204 Marissa FigeeZenzi | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 40.88 1 5.00 24
7 205 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTjinta | Jack Russell Terrier 42.18 1 5.18
8 230 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 47.42 5.42
9 201 David BakLilly | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 48.42 6.42
10 202 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 44.28 1 7.28
11 209 Diana van BreeLuna | patterdale terrier 45.50 1 8.50
12 224 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 40.46 2 10.00
13 225 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 52.98 10.98
14 210 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 43.58 2 11.58
15 215 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 44.60 2 12.60
16 211 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisEscada | Shetland Sheepdog 47.06 2 15.06
17 226 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 45.66 3 18.66
18 206 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog 55.90 1 18.90
19 227 Ingrid van MeerlantKai | jack russell terriër 61.14 1 1 29.14
DSQ 221 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 216 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 203 Patricia CornelisseChubby | jack russell terriër
DSQ 219 Gerwin GerritsenShine | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 218 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 228 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 229 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 223 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier
DSQ 208 Natalie PrevoTwinkle Star | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 212 Piet PrevoDestry | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 213 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising
DSQ 214 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

70 seconds

Competitions