Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1L-7 B1MS-7 CMS-7 Vet Selectie » C Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 260 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 31.00 40
2 283 Danielle van LeeuwenIJver | Markiesje 31.76 36
3 267 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 32.30 32
4 252 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 32.36 29
5 241 Marjan BosgoedMagic | Shetland Sheepdog 32.64 26
6 278 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes 32.66 24
7 281 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 32.70 22
8 245 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 33.24 20
9 265 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 33.38 18
10 244 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 33.82 16
11 289 Pim ZweedijkWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 34.46 14
12 263 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 35.20 12
13 262 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond 35.32 10
14 259 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 37.34 8
15 285 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 38.20 0.20 6
16 287 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 38.80 0.80 5
17 272 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 39.60 1.60 4
18 279 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 30.32 1 5.00 3
19 276 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 30.70 1 5.00 2
20 249 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 33.14 1 5.00 1
21 246 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 33.22 1 5.00 1
22 257 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 34.76 1 5.00 1
23 258 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 35.06 1 5.00 1
24 274 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog 35.62 1 5.00 1
25 253 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 44.46 6.46
26 277 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 42.76 1 9.76
27 256 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog 30.64 3 15.00
28 242 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.38 1 1 16.38
DSQ 266 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi
DSQ 248 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 271 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 284 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 275 Dominique du FosseLilli | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 280 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 243 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 251 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 264 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 247 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 291 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 282 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 250 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje
DSQ 290 Nathalie VerburgEasy | kruising border collie/ shetland sheepdog
DSQ 288 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 261 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

57 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
277 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes
247 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
1 279 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 27.82 45.00
2 267 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 29.32 39.00
3 283 Danielle van LeeuwenIJver | Markiesje 30.12 37.00
4 276 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 34.95 35.00
5 253 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 28.08 34.00
6 251 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog 32.94 34.00
7 261 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 31.50 33.00
8 263 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 31.20 32.00
9 278 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes 27.76 31.00
10 264 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog 34.70 31.00
11 241 Marjan BosgoedMagic | Shetland Sheepdog 31.38 30.00
12 266 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi 31.54 29.00
13 284 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 32.68 29.00
14 249 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 46.14 29.00
15 287 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 34.56 28.00
16 285 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 29.86 27.00
17 246 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 34.26 27.00
18 252 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 31.64 26.00
19 250 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 30.40 25.00
20 291 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 33.82 22.00
21 290 Nathalie VerburgEasy | kruising border collie/ shetland sheepdog 32.08 21.00
22 256 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog 31.28 20.00

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

1 seconds

Maximum Course Time

1 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 279 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 38.04 40
2 276 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 38.28 36
3 278 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes 38.62 32
4 266 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi 38.86 29
5 267 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 43.82 1.82 26
6 287 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 43.98 1.98 24
7 277 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 45.34 3.34 22
8 284 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 39.42 1 5.00 20
9 261 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 40.32 1 5.00 18
10 274 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog 40.46 1 5.00 16
11 280 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier 42.02 1 5.02
12 243 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 42.04 1 5.04
13 271 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 42.36 1 5.36
14 262 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond 42.64 1 5.64
15 259 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 43.54 1 6.54
16 285 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 44.46 1 7.46
17 253 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 45.04 1 8.04
18 275 Dominique du FosseLilli | Shetland Sheepdog 45.82 1 8.82
19 290 Nathalie VerburgEasy | kruising border collie/ shetland sheepdog 46.10 1 9.10
20 291 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 40.16 2 10.00
21 257 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 45.26 1 1 13.26
22 288 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 45.78 2 13.78
23 244 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 46.50 1 1 14.50
24 242 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 46.74 2 14.74
25 289 Pim ZweedijkWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 45.10 1 2 18.10
26 258 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 45.84 1 2 18.84
27 272 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 52.62 1 1 20.62
DSQ 263 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 241 Marjan BosgoedMagic | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 248 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 249 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 245 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 260 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 251 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 281 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 252 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 283 Danielle van LeeuwenIJver | Markiesje
DSQ 264 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 247 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 246 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 265 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 256 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 282 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 250 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

70 seconds

Competitions