Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1L-7 B1MS-7 CMS-7 Vet Selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 128 Jolieke van KempenNana | shetland sheepdog 27.74 40 2
2 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 34.20 36 2
3 124 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 36.38 32 3
4 111 Shannon van RuitenQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 37.06 0.06 29
5 134 Annelies MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 36.64 1 5.00 26
6 122 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 37.54 1 5.54
7 137 Sandra AernsDjouley | Tibetan Terrier 37.98 1 5.98
8 123 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes 39.60 1 7.60
9 136 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog 30.32 1 1 10.00
10 101 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 34.14 1 1 10.00
11 113 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog 43.08 1 11.08
12 117 Bep BoonBowy | Parson Russell Terrier 40.02 2 1 18.02
13 118 Annemieke GuijtMilo | Shetland Sheepdog 50.90 1 18.90
14 104 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier 48.18 2 21.18
DSQ 131 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising
DSQ 115 Cees van BeersFinley | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 109 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 132 Petra Le BlanschDoezel | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 119 Susan Boeve-GlerumBrisca | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 133 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier
DSQ 135 Chantal BorgmannKayra | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 127 Diana van BreeNabyz | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 106 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 129 Gerrie DamenSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 116 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher
DSQ 110 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 126 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 108 Anneke Mol-WemerWiebe | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 125 Susan Mouwen-OphorstLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 138 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black)
DSQ 105 Marianne van ProosdijLittle Joe | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 112 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 130 Wendy WillemseBeat the World | Pumi

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

1.00 meter

Standard Course Time

37 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56 seconds

Competitions

Tijd+Fout (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 125 Susan Mouwen-OphorstLohra | Border Collie 32.32 32.32
2 113 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog 38.66 38.66
3 101 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 36.96 41.96
4 131 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising 42.40 42.40
5 124 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 43.84 43.84
5 111 Shannon van RuitenQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 43.84 43.84
7 104 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier 46.88 46.88
8 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 57.84 67.84
DSQ 116 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher
DSQ 110 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 136 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 128 Jolieke van KempenNana | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 126 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 138 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black)
DSQ 122 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 112 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 123 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

100.00 meter

Standard Course Time

999 seconds

Maximum Course Time

999 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 128 Jolieke van KempenNana | shetland sheepdog 38.48 40 3
2 101 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 39.19 36 1 (2)
3 113 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog 40.98 32 3
4 109 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel 43.36 29
5 111 Shannon van RuitenQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 44.56 0.56 26
6 138 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 46.32 2.32 24
7 123 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes 47.56 3.56 22
8 112 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog 39.30 1 5.00 20
9 122 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 41.50 1 5.00
10 133 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier 42.16 1 5.00 18
11 106 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog 45.00 1 6.00
12 115 Cees van BeersFinley | English Cocker Spaniel 50.36 6.36
13 130 Wendy WillemseBeat the World | Pumi 38.32 1 1 10.00
14 114 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 39.66 2 10.00
15 126 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog 40.68 2 10.00
16 134 Annelies MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 42.74 1 1 10.00
17 129 Gerrie DamenSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 54.34 10.34
18 118 Annemieke GuijtMilo | Shetland Sheepdog 51.00 1 12.00
19 124 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 41.02 3 15.00
DSQ 131 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising
DSQ 137 Sandra AernsDjouley | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 132 Petra Le BlanschDoezel | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 119 Susan Boeve-GlerumBrisca | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 117 Bep BoonBowy | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 135 Chantal BorgmannKayra | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 127 Diana van BreeNabyz | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 104 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier
DSQ 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 116 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher
DSQ 110 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 136 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 108 Anneke Mol-WemerWiebe | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 125 Susan Mouwen-OphorstLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 105 Marianne van ProosdijLittle Joe | shetland sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

167.00 meter

Standard Course Time

44 seconds

Maximum Course Time

66 seconds

Competitions